My free account
Share
77749 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PROCHE TARASCON SUR ARIEG 6 rooms 99 m2 Ariege (09400 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 99 m² 3 bedrooms district Ariege sector PROCHE TARASCON SUR ARIEG

64 000 €

• Photos
photo For sale House RABAT-LES-TROIS-SEIGNEURS 09
House  PROCHE TARASCON SUR ARIEGHouse  PROCHE TARASCON SUR ARIEGHouse  PROCHE TARASCON SUR ARIEGHouse  PROCHE TARASCON SUR ARIEGHouse  PROCHE TARASCON SUR ARIEGMore photos...

Description House Rabat-les-trois-seigneurs

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms3
  • Built1830
  • Land305 m2
  • Surface99 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 64000 €, 650 €/m²

Ad n°19140389 - 178573-1805 published on 18/05/2026
Stats summary : 35 - Stats Detail : 4

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency