My free account
Share
77751 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BOUZILLE 7 rooms 142 m2 Maine et loire (49530 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 142 m² 6 bedrooms district Maine et loire

165 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BOUZILLE 49
House BOUZILLE More photos...

Description House Bouzille

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms6
  • Land1309 m2
  • Surface142 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 165000 €, 1160 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19140482 - 434710CMOC published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 7 - Stats Detail : 1

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : C
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.45.92.21.89 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €