My free account
Share
77078 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MONTPON-MENESTEROL 6 rooms 157 m2 Dordogne (24700 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 157 m² 3 bedrooms district Dordogne

240 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MONTPON-MENESTEROL 24
House MONTPON-MENESTEROL House MONTPON-MENESTEROL House MONTPON-MENESTEROL House MONTPON-MENESTEROL House MONTPON-MENESTEROL More photos...

Description House Montpon-menesterol

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living30 m2
  • Built1980
  • Land2609 m2
  • Surface157 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 240000 €, 1530 €/m²
• Honorary : 6.67%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19140543 - 82MJS2 published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 46 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.22.41.75.68 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BERGERAC
For sale Bergerac
House 185 m2
420000 €