My free account
Share
77751 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BIRON 4 rooms 90 m2 Dordogne (24540 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Dordogne

129 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BIRON 24
House BIRON House BIRON House BIRON House BIRON House BIRON More photos...

Description House Biron

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land1058 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 129900 €, 1440 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19140576 - 451358FDEL published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 6 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.31.94.69.62 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Biron

Today's favorites ads
For sale House LIORAC-SUR-LOUYRE
For sale Liorac-sur-louyre
House 162 m2
285000 €