My free account
Share
77749 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in AVRILLE 7 rooms 147 m2 Maine et loire (49240 France)

for sale apartment 7 rooms 147 m² 5 bedrooms district Maine et loire

386 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment AVRILLE 49
Apartment AVRILLE Apartment AVRILLE Apartment AVRILLE Apartment AVRILLE Apartment AVRILLE More photos...

Description Apartment Avrille

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Living46 m2
  • Built1970
  • Surface147 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 386000 €, 2630 €/m²
• Honorary : 4.32%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Co-ownership : Yes
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19140628 - 3274 published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 5 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

AGENCE DE L'ANJOU
9 Rue du Haras
49100 Angers
view all ads from AGENCE DE L'ANJOU
06.28.40.70.01 ou 02.41.87.53.13

Receive similar ads

For sale near Avrille

Favorites real estate agency