My free account
Share
77871 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in SALON-DE-PROVENCE 4 rooms 91 m2 Bouches du Rhone (13300 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 91 m² 3 bedrooms district Bouches du rhone

395 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment SALON-DE-PROVENCE 13
Apartment SALON-DE-PROVENCE Apartment SALON-DE-PROVENCE Apartment SALON-DE-PROVENCE Apartment SALON-DE-PROVENCE Apartment SALON-DE-PROVENCE More photos...

Description Apartment Salon-de-provence

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living46 m2
  • Built2026
  • Surface91 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 395000 €, 4340 €/m²

Ad n°19140816 - T4_A305JA published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 18 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : B
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

CELMA IMMOBILIER ANCIEN
163 rue Paradis
13006 Marseille
view all ads from CELMA IMMOBILIER ANCIEN
04.84.25.63.30

Receive similar ads