My free account
Share
77943 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SELLE-EN-HERMOY 4 rooms 108 m2 Loiret (45210 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 108 m² 2 bedrooms district Loiret

150 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SELLE-EN-HERMOY 45
House SELLE-EN-HERMOY House SELLE-EN-HERMOY House SELLE-EN-HERMOY House SELLE-EN-HERMOY House SELLE-EN-HERMOY More photos...

Description House Selle-en-hermoy

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Built2001
  • Land2154 m2
  • Surface108 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 150000 €, 1390 €/m²
• Honorary : 5%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19140829 - 1486A published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 25 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

AGENCE NAT-IMMO
7 Place Ile De France
45210 LA SELLE-SUR-LE-BIED
view all ads from AGENCE NAT-IMMO
02.38.26.00.69

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ORMES
For sale Ormes
House 133 m2
374300 €