My free account
Share
77747 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LANDES-GENUSSON 88 m2 Vendee (85130 France)

for sale house 88 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

153 208 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LANDES-GENUSSON 85
House LANDES-GENUSSON House LANDES-GENUSSON House LANDES-GENUSSON House LANDES-GENUSSON House LANDES-GENUSSON More photos...

Description House Landes-genusson

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land566 m2
  • Surface88 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 153208 €, 1740 €/m²

Ad n°19141078 - A002207-G000075134 published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 6 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House FROIDFOND
For sale Froidfond
House 94 m2
216480 €