My free account
Share
77033 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in FIEF-SAUVIN 93 m2 Maine et loire (49600 France)

for sale house 93 m² 3 bedrooms district Maine et loire

178 545 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House FIEF-SAUVIN 49
House FIEF-SAUVIN House FIEF-SAUVIN House FIEF-SAUVIN House FIEF-SAUVIN House FIEF-SAUVIN More photos...

Description House Fief-sauvin

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land349 m2
  • Surface93 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 178545 €, 1920 €/m²

Ad n°19141150 - A002490-G000075550 published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 35 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

KMO
45 AVENUE DE L ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from KMO
02.51.67.57.08

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €