My free account
Share
77030 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ANDREZE 86 m2 Maine et loire (49600 France)

for sale house 86 m² 3 bedrooms district Maine et loire

171 403 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ANDREZE 49
House ANDREZE House ANDREZE House ANDREZE House ANDREZE House ANDREZE More photos...

Description House Andreze

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land508 m2
  • Surface86 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 171403 €, 1990 €/m²

Ad n°19141155 - A002484-G000075548 published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 25 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

KMO
45 AVENUE DE L ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from KMO
02.51.67.57.08

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €