My free account
Share
77956 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SALLERTAINE 88 m2 Vendee (85300 France)

for sale house 88 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

152 850 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SALLERTAINE 85
House SALLERTAINE House SALLERTAINE House SALLERTAINE House SALLERTAINE House SALLERTAINE More photos...

Description House Sallertaine

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land407 m2
  • Surface88 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 152850 €, 1740 €/m²

Ad n°19141183 - A001997-G000075063 published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 13 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CHALLANS
For sale Challans
House 94 m2
206090 €