My free account
Share
77751 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHAPELLE-HERMIER 114 m2 Vendee (85220 France)

for sale house 114 m² 4 bedrooms district Vendee

226 394 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHAPELLE-HERMIER 85
House CHAPELLE-HERMIER House CHAPELLE-HERMIER House CHAPELLE-HERMIER House CHAPELLE-HERMIER House CHAPELLE-HERMIER More photos...

Description House Chapelle-hermier

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land376 m2
  • Surface114 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 226394 €, 1990 €/m²

Ad n°19141210 - A002187-G000075048 published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 4 - Stats Detail : 1

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads

For sale near Chapelle-hermier

Today's favorites ads
For sale House NOTRE-DAME-DE-MONTS
For sale Notre-dame-de-monts
House 51 m2
188022 €