My free account
Share
77956 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MONCOUTANT 67 m2 Deux sevres (79320 France)

for sale house 67 m² 2 bedrooms district Deux sevres

129 737 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MONCOUTANT 79
House MONCOUTANT House MONCOUTANT House MONCOUTANT House MONCOUTANT House MONCOUTANT More photos...

Description House Moncoutant

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Land1428 m2
  • Surface67 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 129737 €, 1940 €/m²

Ad n°19141238 - A002438-G000075509 published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 18 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

KMO
45 AVENUE DE L ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from KMO
02.51.67.57.08

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency