My free account
Share
77749 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX 93 m2 Vendee (85390 France)

for sale house 93 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

148 860 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX 85
House CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX House CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX House CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX House CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX House CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX More photos...

Description House Chavagnes-les-redoux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land814 m2
  • Surface93 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 148860 €, 1600 €/m²

Ad n°19141278 - A002232-G000075469 published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 17 - Stats Detail : 1

Contact agency

KMO
45 AVENUE DE L ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from KMO
02.51.67.57.08

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House COMMEQUIERS
For sale Commequiers
House 63 m2
177860 €