My free account
Share
77749 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHAMBRETAUD 85 m2 Vendee (85500 France)

for sale house 85 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

153 360 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHAMBRETAUD 85
House CHAMBRETAUD House CHAMBRETAUD House CHAMBRETAUD House CHAMBRETAUD House CHAMBRETAUD More photos...

Description House Chambretaud

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land449 m2
  • Surface85 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 153360 €, 1800 €/m²

Ad n°19141310 - A001948-G000075445 published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 4 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

KMO
45 AVENUE DE L ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from KMO
02.51.67.57.08

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-JEAN-DE-MONTS
For sale Saint-jean-de-monts
House 63 m2
190760 €