My free account
Share
77943 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MAISDON-SUR-SEVRE 5 rooms 90 m2 Loire atlantique (44690 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 4 bedrooms district Loire atlantique

261 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MAISDON-SUR-SEVRE 44
House MAISDON-SUR-SEVRE House MAISDON-SUR-SEVRE House MAISDON-SUR-SEVRE House MAISDON-SUR-SEVRE House MAISDON-SUR-SEVRE More photos...

Description House Maisdon-sur-sevre

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land335 m2
  • Surface90 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 261900 €, 2910 €/m²

Ad n°19141632 - CL1805MAISDONSURSEVR published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 31 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

LES MAISONS DEMEURANCE - NANTES
22 Rue de L'horticulture
44100 NANTES
view all ads from LES MAISONS DEMEURANCE - NANTES
06.52.47.61.65 ou 06.61.33.86.95

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency