My free account
Share
77755 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in SAINTE-MAXIME 4 rooms 92 m2 Var (83120 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 92 m² 3 bedrooms district Var

665 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment SAINTE-MAXIME 83
Apartment SAINTE-MAXIME Apartment SAINTE-MAXIME Apartment SAINTE-MAXIME Apartment SAINTE-MAXIME Apartment SAINTE-MAXIME More photos...

Description Apartment Sainte-maxime

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface92 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 665000 €, 7230 €/m²

Ad n°19141684 published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 23 - Stats Detail : 3