My free account
Share
77956 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-THURIAL 84 m2 Ille et vilaine (35310 France)

for sale house 84 m² 3 bedrooms district Ille et vilaine

187 800 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-THURIAL 35
House SAINT-THURIAL House SAINT-THURIAL House SAINT-THURIAL House SAINT-THURIAL More photos...

Description House Saint-thurial

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land380 m2
  • Surface84 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 187800 €, 2240 €/m²

Ad n°19141739 - CDK41-180526 published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 14 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

MAISONS DEMEURANCE - RENNES
136 Rue de Vern
35000 RENNES
view all ads from MAISONS DEMEURANCE - RENNES
07.64.12.97.94 ou 02.99.35.62.74

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-thurial

Today's favorites ads
For sale House DINARD
For sale Dinard
House 92 m2
474000 €