My free account
Share
77956 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE 4 rooms 90 m2 Landes (40230 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Landes

289 090 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE 40
House SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE House SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE House SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE House SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE House SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE More photos...

Description House Saint-geours-de-maremne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land1350 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 289090 €, 3210 €/m²

Ad n°19141916 - TMSF05594163900913 published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 11 - Stats Detail : 0

Z.A. du Bedat
33650 SAINT MÉDARD D'EYRANS
view all ads from GIB CONSTRUCTION
06.19.70.99.40 ou 05.57.96.12.42

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-PAUL-LES-DAX
For sale Saint-paul-les-dax
House 90 m2
268100 €