My free account
Share
77030 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TULLINS 6 rooms 185 m2 Isere (38210 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 185 m² 4 bedrooms district Isere

498 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TULLINS 38
House TULLINS House TULLINS House TULLINS House TULLINS House TULLINS More photos...

Description House Tullins

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Built1978
  • Land1368 m2
  • Surface185 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 498000 €, 2690 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19141986 - 6_PJVVI120001547 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 41 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

L'ATELIER DE L'IMMO
17, rue Carnot
86000 Poitiers
view all ads from L'ATELIER DE L'IMMO
06.82.00.66.25 ou 06.12.98.00.63

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency