My free account
Share
77749 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHERVES-RICHEMONT 5 rooms 94 m2 Charente (16370 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 94 m² 3 bedrooms district Charente

179 823 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHERVES-RICHEMONT 16
House CHERVES-RICHEMONT House CHERVES-RICHEMONT House CHERVES-RICHEMONT House CHERVES-RICHEMONT House CHERVES-RICHEMONT More photos...

Description House Cherves-richemont

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land388 m2
  • Surface94 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 179823 €, 1910 €/m²

Ad n°19142222 - T-16-2639131-138-130 published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 51 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 16
408 route de Paris
16160 GOND-PONTOUVRE
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 16
05.24.72.79.50 ou 06.70.16.84.23

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House TOUVRE
For sale Touvre
House 115 m2
202161 €