My free account
Share
77950 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in LYON-6EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 3 rooms 74 m2 Rhone (69006 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 74 m² 2 bedrooms district Rhone

299 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment LYON-6EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 69
Apartment LYON-6EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment LYON-6EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment LYON-6EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment LYON-6EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment LYON-6EME-ARRONDISSEMENT More photos...

Description Apartment Lyon-6eme-arrondissement

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1970
  • Surface74 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 299000 €, 4040 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19142629 - Homki_cbcjj_2 published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 37 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

HOMKI IMMOBILIER
112 Rue Dragon
13006 MARSEILLE
view all ads from HOMKI IMMOBILIER
04.13.68.02.02

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency