My free account
Share
77747 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in RECHICOURT-LE-CHATEAU 8 rooms 226 m2 Moselle (57810 France)

for sale apartment 8 rooms 226 m² 5 bedrooms district Moselle

258 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment RECHICOURT-LE-CHATEAU 57
Apartment RECHICOURT-LE-CHATEAU Apartment RECHICOURT-LE-CHATEAU Apartment RECHICOURT-LE-CHATEAU Apartment RECHICOURT-LE-CHATEAU Apartment RECHICOURT-LE-CHATEAU More photos...

Description Apartment Rechicourt-le-chateau

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Built2019
  • Surface226 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 258000 €, 1140 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19142757 - 278_1578 published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 9 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

3%.COM
1011 avenue des Golfs
83700 SAINT RAPHAEL
view all ads from 3%.COM
07.85.71.76.04 ou 04.98.12.30.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Rechicourt-le-chateau

Favorites real estate agency