My free account
Share
77755 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in Auchan 8 rooms 184 m2 Herault (34500 France)

for sale house 8 rooms 184 m² 5 bedrooms district Herault sector Auchan

349 000 €

• Photos
photo For sale House BEZIERS 34
House  AuchanHouse  AuchanHouse  AuchanHouse  AuchanHouse  AuchanMore photos...

Description House Beziers

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms5
  • Built2019
  • Land402 m2
  • Surface184 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 349000 €, 1900 €/m²

Ad n°19142763 - 181753-1805 published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 104 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MONTPELLIER
For sale Montpellier
House 250 m2
570000 €