My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CENTRE VILLAGE 5 rooms 176 m2 Herault (34230 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 176 m² 4 bedrooms district Herault sector CENTRE VILLAGE

224 900 €

• Photos
photo For sale House ADISSAN 34
House  CENTRE VILLAGEHouse  CENTRE VILLAGEHouse  CENTRE VILLAGEHouse  CENTRE VILLAGEHouse  CENTRE VILLAGEMore photos...

Description House Adissan

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Built2017
  • Land40 m2
  • Surface176 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 224900 €, 1280 €/m²

Ad n°19142764 - 181755-1805 published on 19/05/2026
Stats summary : 44 - Stats Detail : 6

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads

For sale near Adissan

Today's favorites ads
For sale House MONTPELLIER
For sale Montpellier
House 250 m2
570000 €