My free account
Share
77956 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in AROMAS 5 rooms 115 m2 Jura (39240 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 115 m² 4 bedrooms district Jura

284 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House AROMAS 39
House AROMAS House AROMAS House AROMAS House AROMAS House AROMAS More photos...

Description House Aromas

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Land1441 m2
  • Surface115 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 284000 €, 2470 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19142965 - 448759ANTN published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 4 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : B
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.83.28.29.30 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency