My free account
Share
77956 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BENESSE-MAREMNE 4 rooms 92 m2 Landes (40230 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 92 m² 3 bedrooms district Landes

400 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BENESSE-MAREMNE 40
House BENESSE-MAREMNE House BENESSE-MAREMNE House BENESSE-MAREMNE House BENESSE-MAREMNE House BENESSE-MAREMNE More photos...

Description House Benesse-maremne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land500 m2
  • Surface92 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 400000 €, 4350 €/m²

Ad n°19143181 - POV published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 2 - Stats Detail : 0

Contact agency

LANDIFORNIA MAITRISE D'OEUVRE
17 B Avenue nationale
40230 SAINT-VINCENT-DE-TYROSSE
view all ads from LANDIFORNIA MAITRISE D'OEUVRE
07.87.74.35.09

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-PAUL-LES-DAX
For sale Saint-paul-les-dax
House 90 m2
268100 €