My free account
Share
77956 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ONDRES 4 rooms 92 m2 Landes (40440 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 92 m² 3 bedrooms district Landes

420 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ONDRES 40
House ONDRES House ONDRES House ONDRES House ONDRES House ONDRES More photos...

Description House Ondres

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land600 m2
  • Surface92 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 420000 €, 4570 €/m²

Ad n°19143183 - TTF published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 2 - Stats Detail : 0

Contact agency

LANDIFORNIA MAITRISE D'OEUVRE
17 B Avenue nationale
40230 SAINT-VINCENT-DE-TYROSSE
view all ads from LANDIFORNIA MAITRISE D'OEUVRE
07.87.74.35.09

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-PIERRE-DU-MONT
For sale Saint-pierre-du-mont
House 90 m2
220000 €