My free account
Share
77950 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BUC 120 m2 Belfort (90800 France)

for sale house 120 m² district Belfort

361 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BUC 90
House BUC House BUC House BUC More photos...

Description House Buc

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Surface120 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 361900 €, 3020 €/m²

Ad n°19143226 - FM-BUC published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 8 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

PLAISANCIA
16 rue Pierre CARMIEN
70400 HERICOURT
view all ads from PLAISANCIA
03.84.46.46.00

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency