My free account
Share
77950 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-BRICE 4 rooms 99 m2 Seine et marne (77160 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 99 m² 3 bedrooms district Seine et marne

255 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-BRICE 77
House SAINT-BRICE House SAINT-BRICE House SAINT-BRICE House SAINT-BRICE House SAINT-BRICE More photos...

Description House Saint-brice

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land663 m2
  • Surface99 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 255000 €, 2580 €/m²

Ad n°19143247 - 26LL190509 published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 20 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS QUALITY
4 Bd d'Aulnay,
93250 Villemomble
view all ads from MAISONS QUALITY
01.48.55.00.01

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House FRESNES-SUR-MARNE
For sale Fresnes-sur-marne
House 98 m2
375456 €