My free account
Share
77956 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TAVERNY 5 rooms 133 m2 Val d'Oise (95150 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 133 m² 4 bedrooms district Val d'oise

446 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TAVERNY 95
House TAVERNY House TAVERNY House TAVERNY House TAVERNY House TAVERNY More photos...

Description House Taverny

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land665 m2
  • Surface133 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 446000 €, 3350 €/m²

Ad n°19143252 - 26LL1905204 published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 4 - Stats Detail : 1

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS QUALITY
4 Bd d'Aulnay,
93250 Villemomble
view all ads from MAISONS QUALITY
01.48.55.00.01

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House LOUVRES
ACIEFor sale Louvres
House 50 m2
212000 €