My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CAMPISTROUS MAUVEZIN 8 rooms 210 m2 Hautes pyrenees (65300 France)

for sale house 8 rooms 210 m² 5 bedrooms district Hautes pyrenees sector MAUVEZIN

239 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CAMPISTROUS 65
House CAMPISTROUS MAUVEZINHouse CAMPISTROUS MAUVEZINHouse CAMPISTROUS MAUVEZINHouse CAMPISTROUS MAUVEZINHouse CAMPISTROUS MAUVEZINMore photos...

Description House Campistrous

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Land1312 m2
  • Surface210 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 239000 €, 1140 €/m²
• Honorary : 7.174%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only

Ad n°19143461 - AL2777 published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 52 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : F
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Compass Immobilier (Castera-Verduzan 32410)
Compass Immobilier
84 Avenue des Thermes
32410 Castera-Verduzan
We speak :
view all ads from Compass Immobilier
05.62.28.60.48

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency