My free account
Share
77030 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TREIGNAC 3 rooms 101 m2 Correze (19260 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 101 m² 2 bedrooms district Correze

114 450 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TREIGNAC 19
House TREIGNAC House TREIGNAC House TREIGNAC House TREIGNAC House TREIGNAC More photos...

Description House Treignac

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living47 m2
  • Land27 m2
  • Surface101 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 114450 €, 1130 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19143691 - 1823_T published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 26 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : C
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

TREIGNAC IMMOBILIER
4 Place De La RéPublique
19260 TREIGNAC
view all ads from TREIGNAC IMMOBILIER
05.55.73.11.91

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House LAGRAULIERE CHAMBOULIVE
For sale Lagrauliere
House 79 m2
45000 €