My free account
Share
77948 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SOMMESOUS SOMMESSOUS 5 rooms 126 m2 Marne (51320 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 126 m² 3 bedrooms district Marne sector SOMMESSOUS

243 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SOMMESOUS 51
House SOMMESOUS SOMMESSOUSHouse SOMMESOUS SOMMESSOUSHouse SOMMESOUS SOMMESSOUSHouse SOMMESOUS SOMMESSOUSHouse SOMMESOUS SOMMESSOUSMore photos...

Description House Sommesous

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living24 m2
  • Land6366 m2
  • Surface126 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 243000 €, 1930 €/m²

Ad n°19143745 - P8508394 published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 47 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier ERA AGENCE ENZO IMMOBILIER (CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE 51000)
ERA AGENCE ENZO IMMOBILIER
CROIX DES TEINTURIERS
51000 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
view all ads from ERA AGENCE ENZO IMMOBILIER
03.26.44.04.00
View agent website

Receive similar ads

For sale near Sommesous

Today's favorites ads
For sale House COURTISOLS COURTISOLS
ERA AGENCE ENZO IMMOBILIERFor sale Courtisols
House 120 m2
210000 €