My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in SAINT-JUST-SAINT-RAMBERT 2 rooms 66 m2 Loire (42170 France)

for sale apartment 2 rooms 66 m² district Loire

149 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment SAINT-JUST-SAINT-RAMBERT 42
Apartment SAINT-JUST-SAINT-RAMBERT Apartment SAINT-JUST-SAINT-RAMBERT Apartment SAINT-JUST-SAINT-RAMBERT Apartment SAINT-JUST-SAINT-RAMBERT Apartment SAINT-JUST-SAINT-RAMBERT More photos...

Description Apartment Saint-just-saint-rambert

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms2
  • Bedroom1
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1982
  • Surface66 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 149000 €, 2260 €/m²

Ad n°19143838 - 158 published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 179 - Stats Detail : 7

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

CABINET ALAIN TRONCHET
13 Avenue Grégoire Chapoton
42170 SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERT
view all ads from CABINET ALAIN TRONCHET
04.77.36.82.00 ou 04.77.36.82.07

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment ANDREZIEUX-BOUTHEON
For sale Andrezieux-boutheon
Apartment 70 m2
215000 €