My free account
Share
77956 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE 4 rooms 90 m2 Landes (40230 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Landes

284 090 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE 40
House SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE House SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE House SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE House SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE House SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE More photos...

Description House Saint-geours-de-maremne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land848 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 284090 €, 3160 €/m²

Ad n°19144072 - TMLR05593961AB7669 published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 11 - Stats Detail : 2

Z.A. du Bedat
33650 SAINT MÉDARD D'EYRANS
view all ads from GIB CONSTRUCTION
06.84.72.01.28 ou 05.57.96.12.42

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House LALUQUE
For sale Laluque
House 90 m2
192520 €