My free account
Share
77956 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PEYREHORADE 4 rooms 108 m2 Landes (40300 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 108 m² 3 bedrooms district Landes

269 090 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PEYREHORADE 40
House PEYREHORADE House PEYREHORADE House PEYREHORADE House PEYREHORADE House PEYREHORADE More photos...

Description House Peyrehorade

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land493 m2
  • Surface108 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 269090 €, 2490 €/m²

Ad n°19144073 - TMLR055939FBFA9529 published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 10 - Stats Detail : 2

Z.A. du Bedat
33650 SAINT MÉDARD D'EYRANS
view all ads from GIB CONSTRUCTION
06.84.72.01.28 ou 05.57.96.12.42

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House LALUQUE
For sale Laluque
House 90 m2
192520 €