My free account
Share
76896 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-JUDOCE 6 rooms 113 m2 Cotes d'armor (22630 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 113 m² 4 bedrooms district Cotes d'armor

206 386 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-JUDOCE 22
House SAINT-JUDOCE House SAINT-JUDOCE House SAINT-JUDOCE House SAINT-JUDOCE House SAINT-JUDOCE More photos...

Description House Saint-judoce

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land454 m2
  • Surface113 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 206386 €, 1830 €/m²

Ad n°19144395 - TMA-35-22-2639832-13 published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 42 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 35-22
30, rue de la Tramontane
22100 TADEN
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 35-22
02.21.81.02.13

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-judoce

Favorites real estate agency