My free account
Share
77956 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-BRIAC-SUR-MER 5 rooms 83 m2 Ille et vilaine (35800 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 3 bedrooms district Ille et vilaine

413 393 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-BRIAC-SUR-MER 35
House SAINT-BRIAC-SUR-MER House SAINT-BRIAC-SUR-MER House SAINT-BRIAC-SUR-MER House SAINT-BRIAC-SUR-MER House SAINT-BRIAC-SUR-MER More photos...

Description House Saint-briac-sur-mer

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land424 m2
  • Surface83 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 413393 €, 4980 €/m²

Ad n°19144423 - TMA-35-22-2639792-13 published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 13 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 35-22
30, rue de la Tramontane
22100 TADEN
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 35-22
02.21.81.02.13

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-briac-sur-mer

Today's favorites ads
For sale House DINARD
For sale Dinard
House 101 m2
494900 €