My free account
Share
77956 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in AILLIERES-BEAUVOIR VILLENEUVE-EN-PERSEIGNE 5 rooms 92 m2 Sarthe (72600 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 92 m² 3 bedrooms district Sarthe sector VILLENEUVE-EN-PERSEIGNE

166 699 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House AILLIERES-BEAUVOIR 72
House AILLIERES-BEAUVOIR VILLENEUVE-EN-PERSEIGNEHouse AILLIERES-BEAUVOIR VILLENEUVE-EN-PERSEIGNEHouse AILLIERES-BEAUVOIR VILLENEUVE-EN-PERSEIGNEHouse AILLIERES-BEAUVOIR VILLENEUVE-EN-PERSEIGNEHouse AILLIERES-BEAUVOIR VILLENEUVE-EN-PERSEIGNEMore photos...

Description House Aillieres-beauvoir

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land601 m2
  • Surface92 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 166699 €, 1810 €/m²

Ad n°19144981 - TMA-72-2640270-139-1 published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 4 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 72
6, rue Lucien Chaserant
72650 Saint-Saturnin
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 72
02.52.09.72.85 ou 02.55.59.60.87

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-DENIS-D'ORQUES
For sale Saint-denis-d'orques
House 62 m2
68200 €