My free account
Share
77948 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-AIGNAN-GRANDLIEU 5 rooms 82 m2 Loire atlantique (44860 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 82 m² 3 bedrooms district Loire atlantique

303 860 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-AIGNAN-GRANDLIEU 44
House SAINT-AIGNAN-GRANDLIEU House SAINT-AIGNAN-GRANDLIEU House SAINT-AIGNAN-GRANDLIEU House SAINT-AIGNAN-GRANDLIEU House SAINT-AIGNAN-GRANDLIEU More photos...

Description House Saint-aignan-grandlieu

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land485 m2
  • Surface82 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 303860 €, 3710 €/m²

Ad n°19145068 - TMA-44S-2640094-139- published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 16 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 44 SUD
3 Ter, route de la Forêt
44830 BOUAYE
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 44 SUD
02.55.59.60.80 ou 05.86.30.29.55

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency