My free account
Share
77956 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LONDE-LES-MAURES 5 rooms 111 m2 Var (83250 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 111 m² 4 bedrooms district Var

595 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LONDE-LES-MAURES 83
House LONDE-LES-MAURES House LONDE-LES-MAURES House LONDE-LES-MAURES House LONDE-LES-MAURES House LONDE-LES-MAURES More photos...

Description House Londe-les-maures

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living25 m2
  • Built1985
  • Land247 m2
  • Surface111 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 595000 €, 5360 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19145262 - Homki_cbeif published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 7 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

HOMKI IMMOBILIER
112 Rue Dragon
13006 MARSEILLE
view all ads from HOMKI IMMOBILIER
04.13.68.02.02

Receive similar ads

For sale near Londe-les-maures

Favorites real estate agency