My free account
Share
77950 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MOUSSY-LE-NEUF 4 rooms 88 m2 Seine et marne (77230 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 88 m² 3 bedrooms district Seine et marne

298 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MOUSSY-LE-NEUF 77
House MOUSSY-LE-NEUF House MOUSSY-LE-NEUF House MOUSSY-LE-NEUF House MOUSSY-LE-NEUF House MOUSSY-LE-NEUF More photos...

Description House Moussy-le-neuf

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1996
  • Land211 m2
  • Surface88 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 298000 €, 3390 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19145317 - 3011444224 published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 17 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

IMMO RESEAU
BAT E, 32 rue Mallet Stevens
30900 NIMES
view all ads from IMMO RESEAU
06.62.70.50.60 ou 09.71.21.10.12

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House FRESNES-SUR-MARNE
For sale Fresnes-sur-marne
House 98 m2
375456 €