My free account
Share
77944 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in GUIPAVAS 3 rooms 60 m2 Finistere (29490 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 2 bedrooms district Finistere

210 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment GUIPAVAS 29
Apartment GUIPAVAS Apartment GUIPAVAS Apartment GUIPAVAS Apartment GUIPAVAS Apartment GUIPAVAS More photos...

Description Apartment Guipavas

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Built2020
  • Surface60 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 210500 €, 3510 €/m²
• Honorary : 4.038%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Co-ownership : Yes
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19145331 - DOM29429 published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 19 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

LIBERKEYS
128 rue de la Boétie
75008 PARIS
view all ads from LIBERKEYS
06.49.50.69.91 ou 01.82.88.09.93

Receive similar ads

For sale near Guipavas

Favorites real estate agency