My free account
Share
77950 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in 2 rooms 56 m2 Oise (60160 France)

for sale house 2 rooms 56 m² 2 bedrooms district Oise

135 000 €

• Photos
photo For sale House MONTATAIRE 60
House  House  House  House  House  More photos...

Description House Montataire

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms2
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land175 m2
  • Surface56 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 135000 €, 2410 €/m²

Ad n°19145466 - 181502-2005 published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 6 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BREUIL-LE-VERT
AGENCE NATIONALE 16For sale Breuil-le-vert
House 113 m2
179000 €