My free account
Share
77950 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in RÉSIDENTIEL 4 rooms 83 m2 Loire (42300 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 83 m² 3 bedrooms district Loire sector RÉSIDENTIEL

158 000 €

• Photos
photo For sale House ROANNE 42
House  RÉSIDENTIELHouse  RÉSIDENTIELHouse  RÉSIDENTIELHouse  RÉSIDENTIELHouse  RÉSIDENTIELMore photos...

Description House Roanne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Built1948
  • Land240 m2
  • Surface83 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 158000 €, 1900 €/m²

Ad n°19145488 - 181625-2005 published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 45 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-JUST-SAINT-RAMBERT
For sale Saint-just-saint-rambert
House 98 m2
320000 €