My free account
Share
77956 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BENY-BOCAGE 7 rooms 115 m2 Calvados (14350 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 115 m² 5 bedrooms district Calvados

210 764 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BENY-BOCAGE 14
House BENY-BOCAGE House BENY-BOCAGE House BENY-BOCAGE House BENY-BOCAGE House BENY-BOCAGE More photos...

Description House Beny-bocage

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms5
  • Land800 m2
  • Surface115 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 210764 €, 1830 €/m²

Ad n°19145547 - TMA-14O-2639690-139- published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 6 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 14 OUEST
5 Rue des 4 Vents
14790 VERSON
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 14 OUEST
02.21.67.56.19 ou 02.61.67.11.99

Receive similar ads

For sale near Beny-bocage

Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-MANVIEU-NORREY
For sale Saint-manvieu-norrey
House 122 m2
245620 €