My free account
Share
77956 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in AMAYE-SUR-ORNE VAL-D-ARRY 5 rooms 87 m2 Calvados (14210 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 87 m² 3 bedrooms district Calvados sector VAL-D-ARRY

188 312 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House AMAYE-SUR-ORNE 14
House AMAYE-SUR-ORNE VAL-D-ARRYHouse AMAYE-SUR-ORNE VAL-D-ARRYHouse AMAYE-SUR-ORNE VAL-D-ARRYHouse AMAYE-SUR-ORNE VAL-D-ARRYHouse AMAYE-SUR-ORNE VAL-D-ARRYMore photos...

Description House Amaye-sur-orne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land432 m2
  • Surface87 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 188312 €, 2160 €/m²

Ad n°19145575 - TMA-14O-2639662-139- published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 3 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 14 OUEST
5 Rue des 4 Vents
14790 VERSON
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 14 OUEST
02.21.67.56.19 ou 02.61.67.11.99

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-MANVIEU-NORREY
For sale Saint-manvieu-norrey
House 122 m2
245620 €