My free account
Share
77035 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in DOUVRES-LA-DELIVRANDE 5 rooms 110 m2 Calvados (14440 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 110 m² 3 bedrooms district Calvados

249 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House DOUVRES-LA-DELIVRANDE 14
House DOUVRES-LA-DELIVRANDE House DOUVRES-LA-DELIVRANDE House DOUVRES-LA-DELIVRANDE House DOUVRES-LA-DELIVRANDE House DOUVRES-LA-DELIVRANDE More photos...

Description House Douvres-la-delivrande

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living44 m2
  • Land360 m2
  • Surface110 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 249500 €, 2270 €/m²

Ad n°19145750 - NL_DOUVRES78_HARM_ published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 10 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

BESSIN PAVILLONS
2 boulevard André Detolle
14000 CAEN
view all ads from BESSIN PAVILLONS
06.09.02.46.42 ou 02.31.71.20.50

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House FRENOUVILLE
For sale Frenouville
House 108 m2
236370 €