My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in HOUPLIN-ANCOISNE 5 rooms 107 m2 Nord (59263 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 107 m² 4 bedrooms district Nord

250 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House HOUPLIN-ANCOISNE 59
House HOUPLIN-ANCOISNE House HOUPLIN-ANCOISNE House HOUPLIN-ANCOISNE House HOUPLIN-ANCOISNE House HOUPLIN-ANCOISNE More photos...

Description House Houplin-ancoisne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living23 m2
  • Built1954
  • Land358 m2
  • Surface107 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 250000 €, 2340 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19145761 - 5329 published on 21/05/2026
Stats summary : 19 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

IMPACT IMMOBILIER
38 rue du Maréchal Foch
59120 LOOS
view all ads from IMPACT IMMOBILIER
03.20.38.39.38

Receive similar ads

For sale near Houplin-ancoisne

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BONDUES
ABRINOR - LINSELLESFor sale Bondues
House 89 m2
282000 €